Final Exam Schedule by Course Kelowna - Winter 2018

Last updated April 17, 2018

Any changes to the schedule are in RED text

Please read the exam schedule carefully. Check to ensure that you have noted the correct course and section number for each course in which you are enrolled. Note that not all sections of the same course are scheduled at the same time.

You should be familiar with the provisions in the Okanagan College calendar,  which states, in part, that "students are expected to write final examinations at the scheduled times and dates". For full details please click here

If you have two exams scheduled at the same time or three exams scheduled within a 24 hour period (3 in a row) or insufficient travel time between centres for the purpose of writing a final exam please complete a Final Exam Change of Time form available at all Dean and centre offices or on-line to download a form click here

NOTE: All forms are to be submitted to the appropriate Deans office for approval. 

To download a PDF of the Exam Schedule click here
.

In the event of an exam being assigned to more than one classroom, students will write their exam in either classroom (as soon as one room is filled, students will be redirected to the other room).

Course Number Section Professor Day Date Time Room
ANTH 103 001 Mallory Leanne Tue 17-Apr 0900-1200 E308/E309
ANTH 121 001 Paterson Judy Sat 21-Apr 1330-1630 E302/E303
ANTH 121 002 Amaron Beryl Sat 21-Apr 0930-1230 H115
ANTH 260 001 Amaron Beryl Wed 18-Apr 1300-1600 E207
ASTR 120 001 Douglas Kevin Tue 17-Apr 1300-1600 E107
ASTR 121 001 Douglas Kevin Tue 17-Apr 1300-1600 E107
ASTR 122 001 Douglas Kevin Tue 17-Apr 1300-1600 E107
ASTR 230 001 Ransom Ryan Sat 21-Apr 0930-1230 C272
AVIA 104 001 Mon 16-Apr 0900-1200 SIFC
AVIA 105 001 Tue 17-Apr 1300-1600 SIFC
AVIA 122 001 Fri 20-Apr 0900-1200 SIFC
AVIA 123 001 Mon 16-Apr 1300-1600 SIFC
AVIA 124 001 Tue 17-Apr 0900-1200 SIFC
AVIA 222 001 Tue 24-Apr 0900-1200 SIFC
AVIA 226 001 Mon 23-Apr 1300-1600 SIFC
BIOL 111 001 Tromsness Zahra Wed 25-Apr 1300-1600 H115
BIOL 121 001 Donovan Dale Mon 16-Apr 1300-1600 H115/B129
BIOL 121 002 Donovan Dale Mon 16-Apr 1300-1600 H115/B129
BIOL 121 003 Martin Morgan Mon 16-Apr 1300-1600 B129
BIOL 122 001 Campbell Bruce Wed 25-Apr 1300-1600 H115
BIOL 122 002 Urmi Nusrat Wed 25-Apr 1300-1600 H115
BIOL 133 001 Urmi Nusrat Tue 17-Apr 1300-1600 B103
BIOL 133 002 Bockhold Kathy Tue 17-Apr 1300-1600 B113/H115
BIOL 133 003 Bockhold Kathy Tue 17-Apr 1300-1600 B113/H115
BIOL 220 001 Ensing John Fri 20-Apr 0900-1200 C240
BIOL 224 001 Sakakibara Stacey Tue 24-Apr 0900-1200 C234
BIOL 254 001 Mansiere Sharon Mon 16-Apr 0900-1200 E213
BIOL 261 001 Martin Morgan Tue 17-Apr 0900-1200 B112
BIOL 278 001 Radomske Erin Mon 16-Apr 0900-1200 C234
BUAD 111 001 Warner Dean Mon 23-Apr 0900-1200 E308/E309/E310
BUAD 111 002 Hazen Michael Mon 23-Apr 0900-1200 E207/E208
BUAD 111 003 Northcott David Mon 23-Apr 0900-1200 E103
BUAD 111 004 Elliot Nicole Mon 23-Apr 0900-1200 E213
BUAD 111 005 Hetherington Laura Mon 23-Apr 0900-1200 E302/E303
BUAD 111 006 Fontenla Adrian Mon 23-Apr 0900-1200 E402/E403
BUAD 113 001 Ryan Robert Thu 26-Apr 1300-1600 E207/E208
BUAD 113 002 Newton Randy Thu 26-Apr 1300-1600 E308/E303
BUAD 116 001 Ziebarth Mark Wed 25-Apr 1300-1600 E207
BUAD 116 002 McGillivray Barry Wed 25-Apr 1300-1600 E103
BUAD 116 003 Orwick Michael Wed 25-Apr 1300-1600 E308
BUAD 116 004 Allen Dan Wed 25-Apr 1300-1600 E302
BUAD 116 005 Allen Dan Wed 25-Apr 1300-1600 E213
BUAD 116 006 Wilson Colin Wed 25-Apr 1300-1600 E309
BUAD 116 007 Bhardwaj Rishi Wed 25-Apr 1300-1600 E208
BUAD 116 008 Rubadeau Devin Wed 25-Apr 1300-1600 E310
BUAD 121 001 Newton Randy Thu 19-Apr 0900-1200 E103
BUAD 121 002 Warner Dean Thu 19-Apr 0900-1200 E310
BUAD 121 003 Warner Dean Thu 19-Apr 0900-1200 E308/E309
BUAD 123 001 Schryburt Patrick Sat 21-Apr 0930-1230 E302/E303
BUAD 123 002 Allen Dan Sat 21-Apr 0930-1230 E207/E208
BUAD 123 003 Groves Robert Sat 21-Apr 0930-1230 E309/E213
BUAD 123 004 Vidaillac Sylvie Sat 21-Apr 0930-1230 E310
BUAD 123 005 Gumpinger Dustin Sat 21-Apr 0930-1230 E402/E403
BUAD 176 001 Fenwick Stacey Mon 16-Apr 0900-1200 E207
BUAD 176 002 Fenwick Stacey Mon 16-Apr 0900-1200 E208
BUAD 176 003 Overland Scott Mon 16-Apr 0900-1200 E308
BUAD 176 004 Nelson Pam Mon 16-Apr 0900-1200 E302
BUAD 176 005 Gilchrist Caroline Mon 16-Apr 0900-1200 E303
BUAD 195 001 Ryan Robert Tue 17-Apr 1300-1600 E308/E403
BUAD 195 002 Banham Daniel Tue 17-Apr 1300-1600 E402
BUAD 195 003 Banham Daniel Tue 17-Apr 1300-1600 C368
BUAD 195 004 Hazen Michael Tue 17-Apr 1300-1600 E207/E208
BUAD 195 005 Hazen Michael Tue 17-Apr 1300-1600 E302/E310
BUAD 195 006 Banham Daniel Tue 17-Apr 1300-1600 E303/E309
BUAD 195 007 Creagh Erin Tue 17-Apr 1300-1600 E103
BUAD 200 001 Nelson Pam Wed 18-Apr 1300-1600 E303
BUAD 200 002 Ziebarth Mark Wed 18-Apr 1300-1600 E302
BUAD 206 001 Rice Alan Tue 24-Apr 1800-2000 H115
BUAD 209 001 Lombard Cindy Wed 18-Apr 1800-2100 E309/E310
BUAD 209 002 Baldwin Blair Wed 18-Apr 1800-2100 E302/E303
BUAD 209 003 Lombard Cindy Wed 18-Apr 1800-2100 E308/E309
BUAD 209 004 Anderson Douglas Wed 18-Apr 1800-2100 E213
BUAD 210 001 Seaton Sheilagh Thu 19-Apr 1300-1600 E403
BUAD 210 002 Fenwick Stacey Thu 19-Apr 1300-1600 E402
BUAD 215 001 Allen Dan Mon 23-Apr 1800-2100 H115
BUAD 231 001 Rubadeau Devin Fri 20-Apr 0900-1200 E107
BUAD 234 001 Watson Steven Tue 17-Apr 1800-2100 C368
BUAD 235 001 Watson Steven Thu 19-Apr 1300-1600 H115
BUAD 236 001 Banham Daniel Fri 20-Apr 1300-1600 C278
BUAD 247 001 Creelman Wendy Fri 20-Apr 1300-1600 E212
BUAD 251 001 Watson Steven Mon 16-Apr 1800-2100 E308/E309
BUAD 251 002 Watson Steven Mon 16-Apr 1800-2100 E309/E310
BUAD 262 001 Creelman Wendy Thu 26-Apr 0900-1200 H115
BUAD 262 002 Schryburt Patrick Thu 26-Apr 0900-1200 E308/E309
BUAD 262 003 Schryburt Patrick Thu 26-Apr 0900-1200 E309/E310
BUAD 263 001 Fontenla Adrian Thu 19-Apr 1300-1600 E103
BUAD 264 001 Matthews Karen Sat 21-Apr 1330-1630 H115
BUAD 264 002 Johnson Shelley Sat 21-Apr 1330-1630 E308/E309
BUAD 264 003 Johnson Shelley Sat 21-Apr 1330-1630 E309/E310
BUAD 269 001 Fitzgerald Cathy Fri 20-Apr 0900-1200 E308/E309
BUAD 269 002 Vidaillac Sylvie Fri 20-Apr 0900-1200 E302/E309
BUAD 269 003 Fitzgerald Cathy Fri 20-Apr 0900-1200 E310
BUAD 269 004 Sawatzky Roberta Fri 20-Apr 0900-1200 H115
BUAD 273 001 Fontenla Adrian Thu 19-Apr 0900-1200 H115
BUAD 273 002 Matthews Karen Thu 19-Apr 0900-1200 H115
BUAD 279 001 Groves Robert Mon 16-Apr 1300-1600 C240/C272
BUAD 283 001 Coulthard Glen Wed 25-Apr 0900-1200 C278
BUAD 283 002 Overland Scott Wed 25-Apr 0900-1200 C288
BUAD 296 001 Hazen Michael Tue 24-Apr 1300-1600 H115
BUAD 296 002 Mitropolsky Elena Tue 24-Apr 1300-1600 E207
BUAD 306 001 Baldwin Blair Thu 19-Apr 1300-1500 E308
BUAD 315 001 Sparling Lynn Thu 26-Apr 0900-1200 C286
BUAD 315 002 Wheeler Roger Thu 26-Apr 0900-1200 C278
BUAD 315 003 Wheeler Roger Thu 26-Apr 0900-1200 C288
BUAD 334 001 Baldwin Blair Wed 18-Apr 1800-2100 H115
BUAD 335 001 Coulthard Glen Tue 17-Apr 0900-1200 E401
BUAD 335 002 Ziebarth Mark Tue 17-Apr 0900-1200 C278
BUAD 340 001 Rubadeau Devin Tue 24-Apr 0900-1200 H115
BUAD 340 002 Sparling Lynn Tue 24-Apr 0900-1200 E103
BUAD 340 003 Rubadeau Devin Tue 24-Apr 0900-1200 H115
BUAD 340 004 Fenwick Stacey Tue 24-Apr 0900-1200 E309
BUAD 346 001 Wheeler Roger Mon 16-Apr 0900-1200 C240
BUAD 359 001 Knoll Mary Ann Wed 18-Apr 1800-2100 E208
BUAD 365 001 Hetherington Laura Mon 16-Apr 1300-1600 E213
BUAD 367 001 Newton Randy Tue 17-Apr 1300-1600 B112
BUAD 369 001 Nudd Barbara Wed 18-Apr 0900-1200 B112
BUAD 369 002 Laing Miles Wed 18-Apr 0900-1200 E103
BUAD 369 003 Laing Miles Wed 18-Apr 0900-1200 B129
BUAD 375 001 Rempel Kerry Thu 19-Apr 1800-2100 E208
BUAD 382 001 Conyette Michael Wed 25-Apr 1300-1600 C278
BUAD 382 002 Overland Scott Wed 25-Apr 1300-1600 C288
BUAD 410 001 Vidaillac Sylvie Tue 17-Apr 1300-1600 C234
BUAD 425 001 Ryan Robert Fri 20-Apr 1300-1600 C240
BUAD 425 002 Ryan Robert Fri 20-Apr 1300-1600 C272
BUAD 462 001 Knoll Mary Ann Mon 16-Apr 1730-2130 E207
BUAD 463 001 Knoll Mary Ann Thu 19-Apr 1300-1600 E310
BUAD 463 002 Knoll Mary Ann Thu 19-Apr 1300-1600 E309
BUAD 466 001 Matthews Karen Sat 21-Apr 0930-1230 B112
BUAD 466 002 Matthews Karen Sat 21-Apr 0930-1230 B103
BUAD 468 001 Mitropolsky Elena Wed 18-Apr 1800-2100 C288
CHEM 112 001 Korcok Jasmine Thu 19-Apr 0900-1200 E302/E303
CHEM 121 001 Massey Roberta Wed 18-Apr 0900-1200 E310
CHEM 121 002 Massey Roberta Wed 18-Apr 0900-1200 E308
CHEM 121 003 Davie Kerry Wed 18-Apr 0900-1200 E303
CHEM 121 004 Korcok Jasmine Wed 18-Apr 0900-1200 E309
CHEM 121 005 Therrien Jeffrey Wed 18-Apr 0900-1200 E302
CHEM 128 001 Kenefick Sandra Mon 16-Apr 0900-1200 E103
CHEM 211 001 Davie Kerry Wed 25-Apr 0900-1200 E403
CHEM 218 001 Kenefick Sandra Wed 18-Apr 0900-1200 H115
CHEM 222 001 Lermer Leonard Wed 18-Apr 1300-1600 C272
CIEN 141 001 Meier Doug Thu 19-Apr 0900-1200 C184
CIEN 141 002 Meier Doug Thu 19-Apr 1300-1600 C184
CIEN 143 001 Langedyk Kenneth Mon 16-Apr 1800-2100 H115
CIEN 144 001 Scherer Robert Mon 23-Apr 0900-1200 H115
CIEN 145 001 Kenny John Tue 17-Apr 1800-2100 C234
CIEN 147 001 Kenny John Fri 20-Apr 0900-1200 C288
CIEN 148 001 Guenther Thomas Sat 21-Apr 0930-1230 C234
CIEN 149 001 Stewart Terrence Wed 18-Apr 1300-1600 H115
CIEN 231 001 Scherer Robert Mon 23-Apr 0900-1200 H115
CIEN 232 001 Meier Doug Sat 21-Apr 0930-1230 C240
CIEN 233 001 Scherer Robert Mon 16-Apr 1800-2100 H115
CIEN 234 001 Guenther Thomas Tue 17-Apr 1800-2100 C240
CIEN 235 001 Kenny John Tue 24-Apr 1300-1600 C184
CIEN 235 001 Kenny John Tue 24-Apr 1800-2100 C184
CIEN 236 001 Guenther Thomas Wed 18-Apr 1300-1600 H115
CIEN 237 001 Stewart Terrence Fri 20-Apr 0900-1200 E103
COSC 111 001 Sediako Olga Wed 18-Apr 1800-2100 C278
COSC 121 001 Chidlow Kenneth Mon 16-Apr 1300-1600 E303/E308/E309
COSC 121 002 Chidlow Kenneth Mon 16-Apr 1300-1600 E303/E308/E309
COSC 122 001 Foss Sarah Mon 16-Apr 1300-1600 C286
COSC 126 001 Warren Deb Wed 18-Apr 0900-1600 C278
COSC 126 001 Warren Deb Thu 19-Apr 0900-1600 C278
COSC 131 001 Kennedy Alan Fri 20-Apr 1300-1600 H115
COSC 205 001 Warren Deb Mon 16-Apr 1300-1600 E212
COSC 211 001 Boehm Arthur Tue 17-Apr 0900-1200 H115
COSC 221 001 Nastos Jim Tue 24-Apr 1300-1600 B113
COSC 221 002 Shayer Leslie Tue 24-Apr 1300-1600 B112
COSC 221 003 Brown Stephen Tue 24-Apr 1300-1600 B103
COSC 224 001 Warren Deb Wed 25-Apr 0900-1600 E212
COSC 224 001 Warren Deb Thu 26-Apr 0900-1600 E212
COSC 231 001 Boehm Arthur Mon 16-Apr 0900-1200 C130
COSC 232 001 De'Pluzer Garfield Tue 24-Apr 0900-1200 B112
COSC 315 001 Kennedy Alan Mon 23-Apr 0900-1200 C234
COSC 419 001 Nastos Jim Sat 21-Apr 0930-1230 B113
COSC 434 001 Hatami Ali Wed 18-Apr 1300-1600 E208
COSC 471 001 Khmelevsky Youry Thu 26-Apr 0900-1200 E301
CRIM 220 001 Warner Rosalind Thu 19-Apr 1300-1600 E208
ECON 115 001 Islam Tazul Mon 23-Apr 1300-1600 H115
ECON 115 005 Islam Khan Mon 16-Apr 1800-2100 E103
ECON 125 001 Islam Tazul Sat 21-Apr 1330-1630 E402/E403
ECON 125 002 Islam Khan Fri 20-Apr 1300-1600 E309/E310
ECON 125 004 Sale Michael Thu 26-Apr 1300-1600 H115
EESC 121 001 Zang Weisheng Mon 16-Apr 1300-1600 E107
EESC 205 001 Day Terence Thu 19-Apr 1300-1600 E213
EESC 206 001 Ramovs Barbara Thu 26-Apr 0900-1200 E208
EESC 213 001 Ramovs Barbara Tue 17-Apr 0900-1200 E208
ELEN 236 001 Brown Randy Tue 24-Apr 1300-1600 C368
ENGL 100 002 Chong Corinna Tue 24-Apr 1800-2100 E107
ENGL 100 003 Lanaway Jeremy Tue 24-Apr 1800-2100 E103
ENGL 100 004 Johnston Sasha Mon 16-Apr 1800-2000 E213
ENGL 100 008 Johnston Sasha Mon 16-Apr 1800-2000 E213
ENGL 100 009 Lanaway Jeremy Tue 24-Apr 1800-2100 E103
ENGL 100 010 Lanaway Jeremy Tue 24-Apr 1800-2100 E103
ENGL 151 001 Johnston Sean Mon 23-Apr 1800-2000 E309
ENGL 151 002 Johnston Sean Mon 23-Apr 1800-2000 E310
ENGL 151 003 Johnston Sean Mon 23-Apr 1800-2000 E103
ENGL 153 001 Johnston Sasha Thu 19-Apr 1800-2000 E302
ENGL 153 002 Kavanagh Matt Tue 24-Apr 0900-1200 E302
ENGL 153 003 Johnston Sasha Thu 19-Apr 1300-1500 E302
ENGL 153 004 Calder Hannah Tue 24-Apr 1300-1600 E213
ENGL 153 005 Calder Hannah Tue 24-Apr 1300-1600 E213
ENGL 209 001 Lanaway Jeremy Tue 17-Apr 0900-1200 E107
ENGL 221 001 Scarborough Terry Fri 20-Apr 1300-1600 E107
FREN 111 001 Birker Franziska Tue 24-Apr 1300-1600 E308
FREN 221 001 Bertner Barbara Wed 25-Apr 1300-1600 E107
GEOG 111 001 Day Terence Fri 20-Apr 1300-1600 E213
GEOG 121 001 Day Terence Wed 18-Apr 1800-2100 E103
GEOG 129 001 Salhus Megan Tue 17-Apr 1300-1600 C240
GEOG 205 001 Day Terence Thu 19-Apr 1300-1600 E213
GEOG 206 001 Ramovs Barbara Thu 26-Apr 0900-1200 E208
GEOG 213 001 Redding Todd Thu 19-Apr 0900-1200 E403
GEOG 250 001 Bunclark Stephanie Mon 16-Apr 0900-1200 B213
GEOG 270 001 Ellis Chad Mon 23-Apr 1800-2100 E213
GERM 121 001 Birker Franziska Tue 24-Apr 1300-1600 E308
GERM 221 001 Birker Franziska Tue 24-Apr 1300-1600 E308
GSWS 100 001 Bittner Rob Wed 18-Apr 1300-1500 E308/E309/E310
GSWS 100 002 Bittner Rob Wed 18-Apr 1300-1500 E308/E309/E310
GSWS 295 001 Bowman Norah Sat 21-Apr 1330-1530 E213
HIST 120 001 Hisdal Howard Thu 26-Apr 0900-1200 E207
HIST 122 001 Wood James Sat 21-Apr 1330-1630 E208
HIST 125 001 Wood James Thu 19-Apr 1800-2100 E207
HIST 216 001 Hisdal Howard Mon 16-Apr 0900-1200 E403
HIST 230 001 Hisdal Howard Tue 17-Apr 1800-2100 E207
HIST 251 001 Wood James Wed 18-Apr 1800-2100 E403
MATH 112 001 Shayer Leslie Fri 20-Apr 0900-1200 E213
MATH 112 002 Brown Stephen Fri 20-Apr 0900-1200 S104
MATH 112 003 Lee Paul Fri 20-Apr 0900-1200 E402/E403
MATH 114 001 Gustafsson Emelie Tue 17-Apr 1800-2100 H115
MATH 114 002 Strohm Shaun Tue 17-Apr 1800-2100 E302/E303
MATH 114 003 Lee Paul Tue 17-Apr 1800-2100 E103
MATH 114 004 Gustafsson Emelie Tue 17-Apr 1800-2100 H115
MATH 114 005 Hobart Joe Tue 17-Apr 1800-2100 E213
MATH 120 001 Tomoda Satoshi Tue 17-Apr 1800-2100 C272
MATH 120 002 Hobart Joe Tue 17-Apr 1800-2100 E213
MATH 122 001 Hurtubise Claude Wed 25-Apr 1800-2100 H115
MATH 122 002 Corbett Norman Wed 25-Apr 1800-2100 E310
MATH 122 003 Hurtubise Claude Wed 25-Apr 1800-2100 H115
MATH 123 001 Heard Scott Wed 25-Apr 0900-1200 E103
MATH 145 001 Tomoda Satoshi Tue 24-Apr 1800-2100 E310
MATH 160 001 Tomoda Satoshi Wed 25-Apr 0900-1200 E310
MATH 221 001 Heard Scott Fri 20-Apr 0900-1200 C272
MATH 222 001 Hurtubise Claude Mon 23-Apr 1800-2100 E302
MATH 225 001 Corbett Norman Mon 16-Apr 0900-1200 E402
MATH 231 001 Heard Scott Sat 21-Apr 0930-1230 B131
MATH 251 001 Nastos Jim Tue 24-Apr 1300-1600 B113
MATH 251 002 Shayer Leslie Tue 24-Apr 1300-1600 B112
MATH 251 003 Brown Stephen Tue 24-Apr 1300-1600 B103
MATH 314 001 Brown Stephen Sat 21-Apr 0930-1230 B129
MECH 142 001 Marte Reginald Thu 19-Apr 0900-1200 E212
MECH 144 001 Bergen Alvin Wed 18-Apr 0900-1200 C368
MECH 146 001 Cameron Iain Tue 17-Apr 0900-1200 E310
MECH 147 001 DeWitt Quincy Mon 23-Apr 0900-1200 E107
MECH 148 001 Neykov Vlado Mon 16-Apr 0900-1200 C176
MECH 149 001 Bergen Alvin Sat 21-Apr 0930-1230 C368
MECH 232 001 DeWitt Quincy Wed 18-Apr 1300-1600 E213
MECH 233 001 Cameron Iain Thu 19-Apr 0900-1200 E213
MECH 234 001 Bergen Alvin Sat 21-Apr 1330-1630 E207
MECH 235 001 Cameron Iain Mon 23-Apr 0900-1200 B112
MECH 237 001 DeWitt Quincy Mon 16-Apr 0900-1200 C278
MECH 239 001 Neykov Vlado Tue 17-Apr 0900-1200 B205
NRSU 101 001 Hawes Carolyn Mon 23-Apr 0900-1200 C278
NRSU 120 001 McFee Erin Fri 20-Apr 0900-1200 C278
NRSU 122 001 Crang Natalie Mon 16-Apr 0900-1200 C288
NRSU 126 001 Dhatt Gurpreet Wed 18-Apr 0900-1200 E212
NRSU 202 001 Karlstrom Monique Wed 18-Apr 0900-1200 C288
NRSU 220 001 Dhatt Gurpreet Fri 20-Apr 0900-1200 E212
NRSU 227 001 Williams Camilla Mon 16-Apr 0900-1200 E212
NTEN 123 001 Light Ron Tue 17-Apr 1300-1600 C326
NTEN 127 001 Berg Troy Fri 20-Apr 1300-1600 C326
NTEN 128 001 Berg Troy Mon 23-Apr 1300-1600 C326/C330
NTEN 137 001 De'Pluzer Garfield Wed 25-Apr 1300-1600 C330
NTEN 225 001 Fretz Nolan Thu 19-Apr 1300-1600 C330
NTEN 227 001 Light Ron Wed 25-Apr 1300-1600 C326
NTEN 228 001 Berg Troy Mon 23-Apr 1300-1600 C326/C330
NTEN 299 001 Fretz Nolan Mon 16-Apr 0900-1600 C330
PHIL 121 001 Howes Bruce Mon 23-Apr 0900-1200 B113/B129
PHIL 124 001 Howes Bruce Fri 20-Apr 0900-1100 B113
PHIL 240 001 Pugsley John Tue 17-Apr 0900-1200 E102
PHIL 251 001 Howes Bruce Tue 24-Apr 0900-1200 C272
PHIL 331 001 Shiner Roger Fri 20-Apr 1300-1500 C288
PHYS 112 001 Reinholz Lindsey Tue 17-Apr 0900-1200 E103
PHYS 112 002 Reinholz Lindsey Tue 17-Apr 0900-1200 E103
PHYS 121 001 Stutz Robert Thu 19-Apr 0900-1200 C272
PHYS 122 001 Bridges Terry Thu 19-Apr 0900-1200 E207
PHYS 122 002 Prent Nicole Thu 19-Apr 0900-1200 E208
PHYS 200 001 Douglas Kevin Wed 18-Apr 1300-1600 E107
PHYS 202 001 Bridges Terry Mon 23-Apr 1800-2100 E207
POLI 111 001 Kilic Ayla Thu 19-Apr 1300-1600 C368
POLI 111 002 Kilic Ayla Thu 19-Apr 0900-1100 C368
POLI 211 001 Warner Rosalind Mon 16-Apr 1300-1600 E102
POLI 220 001 Warner Rosalind Thu 19-Apr 1300-1600 E208
POLI 222 001 Warner Rosalind Mon 23-Apr 1300-1600 E308
POLI 240 001 Warner Rosalind Thu 26-Apr 0900-1200 C240
PSYC 121 006 Baker Alysha Wed 25-Apr 1800-2100 E302/E303
PSYC 231 001 Zack Martin Fri 20-Apr 1300-1600 E302/E303
PSYC 242 001 Baker Alysha Wed 25-Apr 0900-1200 H115
PSYC 270 001 Baker Alysha Mon 23-Apr 0900-1200 C272
SOCI 111 001 Husain Matt Thu 26-Apr 1300-1600 E309/E310
SOCI 121 001 Li Xiaoping Mon 16-Apr 1300-1600 E207
SOCI 121 002 Ikebuchi Shelly Thu 26-Apr 1300-1600 E103
SOCI 121 003 Li Xiaoping Mon 16-Apr 1300-1600 E207
SOCI 121 004 Ikebuchi Shelly Mon 16-Apr 1800-2100 C272
SOCI 213 001 Ikebuchi Shelly Mon 16-Apr 1300-1600 E208
SOCI 271 001 Ikebuchi Shelly Mon 23-Apr 0900-1200 C130
STAT 121 001 Lee Paul Tue 24-Apr 0900-1200 E207/E208
STAT 124 001 Strohm Shaun Mon 23-Apr 1300-1600 E207/E208
STAT 124 002 Gustafsson Emelie Mon 23-Apr 1300-1600 E402/E403
STAT 124 003 Shayer Leslie Mon 23-Apr 1300-1600 E213
STAT 230 002 Strohm Shaun Thu 26-Apr 1300-1600 E213
WET 121 001 Teasdale David Fri 20-Apr 1300-1600 E103
WET 122 001 MacMillan Allison Tue 17-Apr 0900-1200 C368
WET 123 001 Carey Frank Wed 18-Apr 1300-1600 E103
WET 125 001 Lloyd Owen Thu 19-Apr 1800-2100 C288
WET 211 001 Teasdale David Tue 17-Apr 0900-1200 C272
WET 214 001 Teasdale David Thu 19-Apr 0900-1200 B112
WET 215 001 Carey Frank Fri 20-Apr 0900-1200 C368